Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CD Guijuelo | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pontevedra CF | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Coruxo FC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta B | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Adarve | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unionistas CF | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid B | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rápido de Bouzas | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Fuenlabrada | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CDA Navalcarnero | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Ferrol | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Salamanca CF UDS | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD SS Reyes | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid Castilla | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos CF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnástica Segoviana | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Compostela | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ponferradina | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UP Langreo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Extremadura UD | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leonesa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Club Ceares | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Covadonga | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Toledo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo La Coruña | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter de Madrid | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Majadahonda | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas B | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zamora CF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Amorebieta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tudelano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arenas de Getxo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arosa SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CCD Cerceda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Arenteiro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cristo Atlético | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lealtad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CD Móstoles URJC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Talavera | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marino de Luanco | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Avilés | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Unión | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Llanera | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |