Gegner S U N
CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 12 5 3 4 3 4 0 0
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 12 3 2 7 3 3 0 0
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 11 2 3 6 1 3 0 0
Albacete Albacete 10 4 4 2 2 2 0 0
Málaga CF Málaga CF 9 2 6 1 4 2 0 0
CD Lugo CD Lugo 9 5 4 0 2 2 0 0
AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 8 6 1 1 7 3 0 0
CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 8 4 2 2 3 2 0 0
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 8 3 3 2 2 3 0 0
UD Almería UD Almería 8 3 0 5 1 2 0 0
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 7 3 2 2 2 2 0 0
SD Eibar SD Eibar 7 3 2 2 2 0 0 0
SD Huesca SD Huesca 7 1 5 1 0 2 0 0
FK Javor FK Javor 6 4 1 1 7 2 0 0
FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 6 4 0 2 5 2 0 0
Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 6 3 2 1 5 0 0 0
Vojvodina Vojvodina 6 2 2 2 2 1 0 0
CD Leganés CD Leganés 6 1 4 1 1 1 0 0
SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 6 3 0 3 1 1 0 0
Elche CF Elche CF 6 3 2 1 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Girona FC Girona FC 5 2 2 1 3 1 0 0
UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 5 2 0 3 3 1 0 0
CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 5 2 2 1 2 1 0 0
Burgos CF Burgos CF 5 2 2 1 1 1 0 0
Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 5 1 3 1 1 3 0 0
Racing Santander Racing Santander 5 1 1 3 1 1 0 0
CD Numancia CD Numancia 5 2 1 2 0 1 1 0
SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 5 2 2 1 0 1 0 0
RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 4 2 1 1 3 1 0 0
Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 4 0 2 2 2 0 0 0
Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 4 2 0 2 2 2 0 0
FK Napredak FK Napredak 4 4 0 0 2 0 1 0
FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 4 3 0 1 2 1 0 0
FK Sloboda Užice FK Sloboda Užice 4 1 1 2 1 0 0 0
OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 4 1 0 3 1 1 0 0
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 4 0 1 3 1 1 0 0
Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 4 1 1 2 0 2 0 0
Levante UD Levante UD 4 0 2 2 0 3 1 0
Villarreal CF B Villarreal CF B 4 2 0 2 0 1 0 0
FC Andorra FC Andorra 3 1 1 1 2 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 3 3 0 0 2 1 0 0
Platanias Chanion Platanias Chanion 3 3 0 0 2 0 0 0
FK Donji Srem Pećinci FK Donji Srem Pećinci 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
FK Metalac FK Metalac 3 3 0 0 1 1 0 0
Granada CF Granada CF 3 2 0 1 1 1 0 0
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Groningen FC Groningen 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich [U19] 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Italien Italien [U21] 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Willem II Willem II 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 2 2 0 0 4 0 0 0
FK Čukarički FK Čukarički 2 1 0 1 3 1 0 0
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
Fehérvár FC Fehérvár FC 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Irland Irland [U21] 2 2 0 0 2 1 0 0
Österreich Österreich [U21] 2 1 1 0 2 1 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
Belgien Belgien [U21] 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
CD Castellón CD Castellón 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
CD Eldense CD Eldense 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
FK Budućnost Podgorica FK Budućnost Podgorica 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 2 2 0 0 1 2 0 0
Hajduk Kula Hajduk Kula 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Norwegen Norwegen [U21] 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
AC Milan AC Milan 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
AEK Athen AEK Athen 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Atromitos Atromitos 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Borac Čačak Borac Čačak 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0
Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Jagodina FK Jagodina 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
FK Smederevo FK Smederevo 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Gimnàstic de Tarragona Gimnàstic de Tarragona 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Lettland Lettland 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Levadiakos Levadiakos 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Nordirland Nordirland [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Norwegen Norwegen 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Partizan Partizan 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Spanien Spanien [U21] 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 0
Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Valencia CF Valencia CF 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Zypern Zypern [U21] 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Slowenien Slowenien [U21] 1 1 0 0 3 1 0 0
Litauen Litauen [U21] 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Slowakei Slowakei [U19] 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
AC Carpi AC Carpi 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
AE Lárissa AE Lárissa 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Andorra Andorra [U21] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
AO Kerkyra AO Kerkyra 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien [U21] 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
OFK Bačka OFK Bačka 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
PAE Chania PAE Chania 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Panetolikos Panetolikos 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U19] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0
Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo Calcio 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
SD Beasain SD Beasain 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Acharnaikos FC Acharnaikos FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Armenien Armenien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
AS Roma AS Roma 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atalanta Atalanta 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bologna FC Bologna FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
BSK Borča BSK Borča 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bulgarien Bulgarien 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
CD Alavés CD Alavés 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Guijuelo CD Guijuelo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
England England [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Twente FC Twente 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Finnland Finnland 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Genoa CFC Genoa CFC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Georgien Georgien [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gibraltar Gibraltar 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Griechenland Griechenland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Inter Inter 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Irland Irland [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Juventus Juventus 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Kroatien Kroatien [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lamia Lamia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Litauen Litauen 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Real Betis Real Betis 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rumänien Rumänien [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sampdoria Sampdoria 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Schweiz Schweiz [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Southampton FC Southampton FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Türkei Türkei 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Türkei Türkei [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ungarn Ungarn [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Unionistas CF Unionistas CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Xanthi FC Xanthi FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten