Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F91 Dudelange | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Differdange 03 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rodange 91 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Jeunesse Esch | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RFCU Luxemburg | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Titus Pétange | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
US Mondorf | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brandenburger SC Süd | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS FOLA Esch | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Strausberg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malchower SV 90 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Progrès Niedercorn | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Staaken | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Altlüdersdorf | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lichtenberg 47 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TeBe Berlin | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torgelower FC Greif | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UNA Strassen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Hostert | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Victoria Rosport | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wacker Nordhausen II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Einheit Rudolstadt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Martinroda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB 1921 Krieschow | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Halle 96 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Stendal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Askania Bernburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFC Hertha 06 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etzella Ettelbruck | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eilenburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Grimma | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberlausitz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wiltz 71 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Hertha Zehlendorf | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Optik Rathenow | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Swift Hesperange | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Merseburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VFC Plauen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Seelow | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |