Gegner S U N
FC Porto FC Porto 13 4 3 6 1 1 0 0
Sporting CP Sporting CP 11 3 1 7 0 3 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 10 7 0 3 1 1 0 0
Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 8 4 1 3 1 1 0 0
CD Nacional CD Nacional 7 4 3 0 0 0 0 0
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 7 2 2 3 0 2 1 0
FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 7 3 1 3 0 2 0 0
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 7 4 2 1 0 2 0 0
B-SAD B-SAD 6 2 3 1 0 1 0 0
Boavista Boavista 6 3 2 1 0 0 0 0
FC Arouca FC Arouca 6 4 0 2 0 1 0 0
Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 6 4 0 2 0 2 0 0
Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 5 3 2 0 0 0 0 0
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 5 3 1 1 0 1 0 0
CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 4 2 0 2 0 1 0 0
GD Estoril GD Estoril 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
CD Tondela CD Tondela 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Vizela FC Vizela 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
GD Chaves GD Chaves 3 1 0 2 0 2 0 0
Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 1
Varzim SC Varzim SC 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Académico de Viseu Académico de Viseu 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
AS Monaco AS Monaco 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
AS Roma AS Roma 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 0
CD Feirense CD Feirense 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Penafiel FC Penafiel 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Porto B FC Porto B 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Rostov FK Rostov 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
FK Ural FK Ural 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rangers FC Rangers FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
Real SC Real SC 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
SL Benfica B SL Benfica B 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Sporting Braga B Sporting Braga B 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Sporting CP B Sporting CP B 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
União da Madeira União da Madeira 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Union Saint-Gilloise Union Saint-Gilloise 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Vitória Guimarães B Vitória Guimarães B 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 0
Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
AEK Athen AEK Athen 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Olímpico Montijo Olímpico Montijo 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Aves CD Aves 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Trofense CD Trofense 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Leicester City Leicester City 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Leixões SC Leixões SC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Malmö FF Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Farense SC Farense 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
UFC Moitense UFC Moitense 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
União Torreense União Torreense 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten