Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Lisse | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Capelle | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior '31 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Genemuiden | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV Westlandia | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Harkemase Boys | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Hoek | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ONS Sneek | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV Groene Ster | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unitas Gorinchem | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
USV Hercules | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Dongen | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lienden | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OSS '20 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Den Haag | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
RKVV DEM | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Nijkerk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV ARC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ter Leede | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
VV Gemert | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax Zaterdag | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Be Quick 1887 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Blauw Geel '38 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSV Apeldoorn | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap (J) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EVV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flevo Boys | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC'21 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JVC Cuijk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Magreb '90 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Oostzaan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick'20 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RVVH Ridderkerk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV TOGB | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVZW | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UDI'19/Beter Bed | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Baronie | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Montfoort | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 (J) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
De Treffers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DVS'33 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rijnvogels | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HBS-Craeyenhout | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HVV Hollandia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Juliana '31 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SteDoCo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Argon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV DETO | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Hoogland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV OJC Rosmalen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |