Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cerro Largo | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Cerro | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
La Luz | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Justo José de Urquiza | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fénix | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nacional | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Colegiales de Munro | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Liverpool | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Miramar Misiones | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rampla Juniors | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peñarol | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montevideo Wanderers | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentino de Quilmes | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensor Sporting | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Maldonado | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Merlo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Plaza Colonia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Progreso | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UAI Urquiza | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Uruguay Montevideo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Danubio | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Acassuso | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Los Andes | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boston River | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cañuelas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Español | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fénix | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud de Las Piedras | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montevideo City Torque | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sud América | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres (RdE) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Española | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Nacional | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atenas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Atlético San Miguel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Canadian Keguay | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Corinthians SP | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Belgrano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores Unidos de Zárate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oriental | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa San Carlos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |