Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Rugenbergen | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Pinneberg | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WTSV Concordia | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niendorfer TSV | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Condor Hamburg | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Curslack-Neuengamme | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Hamburg | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Dassendorf | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Süderelbe | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Buchholz 08 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Osdorf | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wedeler TSV | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Teutonia 05 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSV Buxtehude | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Sasel | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Meiendorfer SV | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altona 93 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Hamburger SV III | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lurup | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Türkiye | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bramfelder SV | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC V/W 04 Billstedt | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamm United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Wiedenbrück | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Köln II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bonner SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bor. Mönchengladbach II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schalke 04 II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Schnelsen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 [B-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Klub Kosova | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiss Essen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Verl | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Vier- u. Marschlande | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Wattenscheid 09 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sportfreunde Siegen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Rödinghausen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Tornesch | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg [B-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Köln | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wuppertaler SV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |