Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TOP Oss | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Den Haag | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blauw Geel '38 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV Groene Ster | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Baronie | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV OJC Rosmalen | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Hoek | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Jong Ajax | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JOS Watergraafsmeer | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV DEM | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SteDoCo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV TOGB | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UDI'19/Beter Bed | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Hercules | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Dongen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Nijkerk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AWC Wijchen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blauw Wit '34 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Helmond Sport | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OSS '20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportlust '46 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meerssen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Kloetinge | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |