Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lamia | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aberdeen FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemian FC [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk [A-Junioren] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Heart of Midlothian | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Island [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Marseille | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Ajaccio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Karditsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Frankfurt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ESTAC Troyes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Granada CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Ionikos Nikea | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lannion FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lincoln Red Imps | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Reims | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tottenham Hotspur [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Tschechien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |