Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Krylia Sovetov | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Krasnodar [U20] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva [U20] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg [U20] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Orenburg [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Sochi [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chita | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Tver | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |