Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Sarajevo | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpic Sarajevo | 11 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Vitez | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Bravo | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NŠ Mura | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Koper | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krupa | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Gorica | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
NK Istra 1961 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK GOŠK Gabela | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Drina | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Aluminij | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Metalleghe-BSI | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Tabor Sežana | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavija Sarajevo | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Velika Obarska | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Šibenik | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Travnik | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aberdeen FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Birkirkara FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rogaška | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Udinese Calcio | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabala FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gradina Srebrenik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Pavlodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KNK Fužinar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leotar Trebinje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dugopolje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Gaj Mace | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Jarun | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Opatija | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Oriolik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
NK Sesvete | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Solin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK TOSK Tesanj | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Vinogradar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda Gradačac | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |