Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Dynamo | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Zwickau | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Dresden | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Stendal | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Union Berlin | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Sachsen Leipzig | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Waldhof Mannheim | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Magdeburg | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wacker Nordhausen | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Reinickendorfer Füchse | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FSV Mainz 05 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Wuppertaler SV | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Köln | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TeBe Berlin | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VFC Plauen | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC 08 Homburg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Wismut Gera | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha Zehlendorf | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MSV Eisleben | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC 1903 Weimar | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Germania Ilmenau | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Stahl Thale | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dresdner SC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spandauer SV | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Charlottenburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Wattenscheid 09 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV 1860 München | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
1. FC Saarbrücken | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Stahl Brandenburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Oberhavel Velten | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stuttgarter Kickers | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Stahl Riesa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Dresden II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Grimma | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Remscheid | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Düsseldorf | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Frankfurt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Sömmerda | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hallescher FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KFC Uerdingen 05 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
MSV Duisburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Darmstadt 98 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Merseburg 99 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
VfB Oldenburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ASG Vorwärts Dessau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Kitzscher | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Nürnberg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. SV Suhl 1906 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayern München II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bischofswerdaer FV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bornaer SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Sondershausen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberneuland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Meißner SV 08 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiss Essen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freiburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Croatia Berlin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportfreunde Ricklingen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Unterhaching | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TeBe Berlin II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Valur Reykjavík | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Bochum | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Osnabrück | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |