Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HSC'21 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV Westlandia | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Dongen | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV DEM | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Hercules | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Gemert | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV OJC Rosmalen | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blauw Geel '38 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HBS-Craeyenhout | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Oostzaan | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JOS Watergraafsmeer | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OSS '20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick'20 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV Groene Ster | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unitas Gorinchem | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV De Meern | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Volendam | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
JVC Cuijk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SVV Scheveningen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
VV Baronie | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HVV Hollandia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag (J) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DVS'33 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
EVV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC 's-Gravenzande | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lienden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oranje Wit | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKAV Volendam | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV TOGB | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ter Leede | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UDI'19/Beter Bed | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse (J) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Duno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV GOES | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Hoogland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |