Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anagennisi Karditsa | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Trikala | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Lárissa | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki II | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aiginiakos FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozani FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niki Volou FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panegialios FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Dramas FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Karaiskakis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Aiolikos Mytilinis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almopos Arideas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kavala | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonikos FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Volou | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U19] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Acharnaikos FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Kalloni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agrotikos Asteras | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zimbru | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Lamia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pierikos Katerini | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Thesprotos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |