Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Metallurg Lipetsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1899 Hoffenheim [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novosibirsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien [U19] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Vladimir | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Irkutsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Murom | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Forte Taganrog | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina-M Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kirov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Chayka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tver | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester City [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Lyon [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |