Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 7 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Orenburg | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Leningradets | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mashuk KMV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |