Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lokomotiv Moskva | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
CSKA Moskva | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Rostov | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Ural | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayern München | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Costa Rica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Partizan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |