Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CS Petrocub | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Sheriff | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo-Auto | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Codru Lozova | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Floreşti | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Milsami | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zimbru | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandnes Ulf | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarpsborg 08 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vålerenga IF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalesunds FK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Dacia Buiucani | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atlantas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Haugesund | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Partizani | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hønefoss BK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Start | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lillestrøm SK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Molde FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odds BK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sioni Bolnisi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Brann | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Speranţa Nisporeni | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Covilhã | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Strømsgodset IF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Viking FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académico de Viseu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AJ Auxerre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Saint-Priest | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Aves | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Meaux | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bălţi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Limonest | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Porto B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saburtalo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Girondins Bordeaux | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kauno Žalgiris | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolkheti Poti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurgi Rustavi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oriental de Lisboa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Os Belenenses | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freamunde | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Tromsø IL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Varzim SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |