Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Sochi [U20] | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva [U20] | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov [U20] | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva [U20] | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva [U20] | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan [U20] | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Zenit St. Petersburg | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg [U20] | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny [U20] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Rostov [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U16] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kamerun | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Katar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |