Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Novosibirsk | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chelyabinsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolomna | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Peresvet Domodedovo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saransk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Noginsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kvant Obninsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Vidnoye | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vladivostok | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Murom | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |