Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Strogino Moskva | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Peresvet Domodedovo | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kvant Obninsk | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalin | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Kolomna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U16] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saransk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Noginsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Tambov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Costa Rica [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vladivostok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ecuador [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kaluga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ryazan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalinets | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabala FK [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Vidnoye | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Niederlande [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordkorea [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Südafrika [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Penza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |