Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CD Guijuelo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arenas de Getxo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cayón | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Covadonga | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coruxo FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Fabril | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray [A-Junioren] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnástica Torrelavega | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marino de Luanco | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ourense CF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pontevedra CF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Cantabria | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Linense | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Avilés | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Recreativo Granada | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Compostela | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SL Benfica [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UP Langreo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zamora CF | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albacete | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arandina CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Sanluqueño CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barakaldo CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cádiz CF B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Marino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mensajero | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Toledo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CDA Navalcarnero | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Córdoba CF B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CP Cacereño | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Don Benito | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Cartagena | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Frankreich [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lleida Esportiu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mérida AD | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Ferrol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid Castilla | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Recreativo Huelva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Zamudio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sestao River | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UCAM Murcia CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Socuéllamos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Tamaraceite | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Olot | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarrubia CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |