Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Torpedo Kutaisi | 19 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Dila Gori | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Samtredia | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Telavi | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saburtalo | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Sioni Bolnisi | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Samgurali Tskhaltubo | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Batumi | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Shukura Kobuleti | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gagra | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolkheti Poti | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurgi Rustavi | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat-Armenia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
BATE Borisov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Merani Tbilisi | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sivasspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SP Tre Penne | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WIT Georgia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Bulgarien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zugdidi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Thailand | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |