Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arsenal Tula | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Volga Ulyanovsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester United [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CSKA Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |