Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Odra Opole | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Katowice | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Telstar | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Tychy '71 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stal Rzeszow | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Motor Lublin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Chrobry Głogów | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Warszawa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Resovia Rzeszów | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Znicz Pruszków | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Emmen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Polkowice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC/FC Oss [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Siedlce | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Skra Częstochowa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |