Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spartak Moskva 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chelyabinsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novosibirsk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vladivostok | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kaluga | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Peresvet Domodedovo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ryazan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalinets | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Forte Taganrog | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Tambov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Murom | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kvant Obninsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Mordovia Saransk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |