Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roland Beckum | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lippstadt 08 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Bielefeld II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ASC 09 Dortmund | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Ennepetal | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Eschborn | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gütersloh | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCE Rheine | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC 07 Idar-Oberstein | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Paderborn 07 II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SuS Stadtlohn | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Zweckel | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSG Sprockhövel | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Westfalia Rhynern | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Kaiserslautern II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
1. FSV Mainz 05 II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Frankfurt II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC 08 Homburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hessen Kassel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Wodzisław | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Bytom | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot Weiss Ahlen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Pfullendorf | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportfreunde Siegen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Erkenschwick | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SuS Neuenkirchen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV 07 Elversberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Schermbeck | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Marl-Hüls | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
TuS Erndtebrück | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Koblenz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Hüls | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Westfalia Herne | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wormatia Worms | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |