Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CS Universitatea Craiova | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sepsi OSK | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Voluntari | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Politehnica Iași | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hermannstadt | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Botoşani | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Bucureşti | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Petrolul Ploieşti | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UTA Arad | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Warta Poznań | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitatea Cluj | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Academica Clinceni | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chindia Târgoviște | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACS Poli Timişoara | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viitorul Constanța | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FKS Stal Mielec | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Daco-Getica București | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sampaio Corrêa - MA | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argeș Pitești | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Mioveni | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Farul Constanța | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dunav Ruse | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Universitatea Craiova | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luverdense - MT | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oeste - SP | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oţelul Galaţi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraná Clube | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ceará - CE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macaé Esporte - RJ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ABC - RN | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Goianiense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Concordia Chiajna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aerostar Bacău | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
América - MG | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avaí - SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Boa Esporte - MG | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Operário | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chrobry Głogów | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CR Brasil - AL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vereya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gloria Buzău | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Loures | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Londrina - PR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moreirense FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paysandu - PA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
PFC Beroe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radomiak Radom | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Red Bull Bragantino | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santa Cruz - PE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Świt Szczecin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tupi - MG | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vila Nova - GO | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória - BA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitosha Bistritsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |