Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TuS Haltern | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
ASC 09 Dortmund | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Ennepetal | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportfreunde Siegen | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Westfalia Herne | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gütersloh | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FCE Rheine | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FT Braunschweig | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heeslinger SC | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSG Sprockhövel | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Brünninghausen | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammer SpVg | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Westfalia Rhynern | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schalke 04 II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Paderborn 07 II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVG Göttingen 07 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot Weiss Ahlen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Oldenburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Hannover | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Eintracht Northeim | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holzwickeder SC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTV Gifhorn | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Jeddeloh II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Schermbeck | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TB Uphusen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Bersenbrück | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Erndtebrück | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Clarholz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Gievenbeck | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Wunstorf | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BV Cloppenburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC Hannover | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preußen Münster II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSV Meinerzhagen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Hassel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SG Wattenscheid 09 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Vreden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lippstadt 08 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Lingen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Bückeburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Osnabrück II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |