Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hamburger SV II | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel II | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfV Hildesheim | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg II | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Jeddeloh II | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen II | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kilia Kiel | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlas Delmenhorst | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Bremer SV | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Northeim | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eutin 08 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Kropp | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altona 93 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Kickers Emden | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lüneburger SK Hansa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oldenburger SV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Spelle-Venhaus | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuRa Meldorf | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Chemie Leipzig | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Altenholz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FSV Mainz 05 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayer Leverkusen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Dynamo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Blau-Weiß Lohne | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BV Cloppenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eimsbütteler TV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Reher/Puls | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flensburg 08 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Goslarer SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Heider SV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC [B-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC Hannover | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Optik Rathenow | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preetzer TSV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Union Neumünster | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lichtenberg 47 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Todesfelde | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TeBe Berlin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
TSB Flensburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Hartenholm | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Auerbach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Oldenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg [B-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfR Neumünster | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VSG Altglienicke | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ZFC Meuselwitz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |