Gegner S U N
CF América CF América 7 2 2 3 0 1 0 0
Atlas Guadalajara Atlas Guadalajara 6 4 1 1 0 0 0 0
CF Pachuca CF Pachuca 5 1 1 3 0 0 0 0
Club León Club León 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
Club Necaxa Club Necaxa 5 3 2 0 0 1 0 0
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Toluca Deportivo Toluca 5 2 3 0 0 1 0 0
Gallos Blancos Gallos Blancos 5 0 4 1 0 0 0 0
Mazatlán FC Mazatlán FC 5 4 1 0 0 0 0 0
Puebla FC Puebla FC 5 0 2 3 0 2 0 0
Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
CF Monterrey CF Monterrey 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Club Tijuana Club Tijuana 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Leixões SC Leixões SC 4 1 0 3 0 1 0 0
Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 4 1 0 3 0 1 0 0
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 4 1 0 3 0 1 0 0
Sporting Braga B Sporting Braga B 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
UANL Tigres UANL Tigres 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
Académico de Viseu Académico de Viseu 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Atlético Morelia Atlético Morelia 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
SC Freamunde SC Freamunde 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
SL Benfica B SL Benfica B 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Vitória Guimarães B Vitória Guimarães B 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
AD Fafe AD Fafe 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao [A-Junioren] 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Atlético CP Atlético CP 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético San Luis Atlético San Luis 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
CD Aves CD Aves 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Feirense CD Feirense 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Veracruz CD Veracruz 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
CF Pachuca CF Pachuca [U20] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
FC Juárez FC Juárez 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Penafiel FC Penafiel 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Nigeria Nigeria [U17] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
SC Olhanense SC Olhanense 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting CP B Sporting CP B 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
União da Madeira União da Madeira 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Varzim SC Varzim SC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Argentinien Argentinien [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Boavista Boavista 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Brasilien Brasilien [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Mafra CD Mafra 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Tondela CD Tondela 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CF Monterrey CF Monterrey [U20] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Chile Chile 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Costa Rica Costa Rica 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CS Marítimo B CS Marítimo B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Espérance de Tunis Espérance de Tunis 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Vizela FC Vizela 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
GD Estoril GD Estoril 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Irak Irak [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Italien Italien [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lobos BUAP Lobos BUAP 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Mali Mali [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Oriental de Lisboa Oriental de Lisboa 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Österreich Österreich [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Panama Panama 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paraguay Paraguay 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SC Beira-Mar SC Beira-Mar 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
SC Farense SC Farense 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schweden Schweden [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Trinidad & Tobago Trinidad & Tobago 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten