Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Emmen | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
VVV-Venlo | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Molde FK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
De Graafschap | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odds BK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamarkameratene | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester United [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandefjord Fotball | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stabæk IF | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalesunds FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bodø/Glimt | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Haugesund | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lillestrøm SK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Brann | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Strømsgodset IF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tromsø IL | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vålerenga IF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viking FK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Çorum FK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gençlerbirliği | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paris Saint-Germain (CFA) [U23] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tuzlaspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ümraniyespor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Achilles'29 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adanaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Altay Izmir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Karditsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Roma [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bandırmaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BB Erzurumspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boluspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frigg Oslo FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Giresunspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Keçiörengücü | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kocaelispor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Konyaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
OFI Heraklion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sakaryaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Şanlıurfaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sogndal IL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |