Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Legia Warszawa | 14 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Amica Wronki | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Groclin Dyskobolia | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Warszawa | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Wodzisław | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Katowice | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Levadiakos | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Setúbal | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Os Belenenses | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paços de Ferreira | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
União Leiria | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Beira-Mar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FSV Mainz 05 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Naval 1° de Maio | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Thrasyvoulos Fylis | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Újpest FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Aves | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estrela Amadora | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Polkowice | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Motherwell FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panthrakikos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKS Radomsko | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Radzionków | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
St Patrick's Athletic | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Świt Nowy Dwór | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tiligul Tiraspol | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Bochum | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Unterhaching | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Schweinfurt 05 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Union Berlin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Aris Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Unirea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FKS Stal Mielec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gloria Bistrița (old) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
ŁKS Łódź | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oţelul Galaţi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Bytom | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot Weiss Ahlen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Reutlingen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Szczakowianka Jaworzno | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Waldhof Mannheim | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |