Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Novi Pazar | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 12 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Xanthi FC | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost GAT | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FCSB | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IMT Beograd | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalamata | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železničar Pančevo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bassecourt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luzern | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schötz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tokyo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Grafičar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RFK Novi Sad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sagan Tosu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vanraure Hachinohe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |