Gegner S U N
Lille OSC Lille OSC 12 8 1 3 1 3 0 0
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 11 8 1 2 0 3 0 1
Stade Rennes Stade Rennes 11 7 1 3 0 2 1 1
Angers SCO Angers SCO 10 10 0 0 0 2 0 0
AS Monaco AS Monaco 10 5 1 4 0 4 0 0
FC Nantes FC Nantes 10 7 0 3 0 1 0 0
AS Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 9 7 2 0 0 3 1 0
FC Metz FC Metz 9 9 0 0 0 1 0 0
Montpellier HSC Montpellier HSC 9 7 1 1 0 3 0 0
OGC Nice OGC Nice 9 6 2 1 0 1 0 0
RC Strasbourg RC Strasbourg 9 5 3 1 0 2 0 0
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO 8 7 0 1 0 3 0 0
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux 8 7 1 0 0 2 0 0
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 8 6 1 1 0 1 0 0
Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 7 6 1 0 0 2 0 0
RC Lens RC Lens 5 2 2 1 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 5 2 1 2 0 2 0 0
Manchester United Manchester United 4 2 0 2 1 1 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
ESTAC Troyes ESTAC Troyes 4 3 1 0 0 1 0 0
FC Lorient FC Lorient 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
Manchester City Manchester City 4 1 0 3 0 1 0 0
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 0
SM Caen SM Caen 4 2 2 0 0 1 0 0
Stade Brest Stade Brest 4 4 0 0 0 2 0 0
Stade Reims Stade Reims 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
Clermont Foot Clermont Foot 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
Amiens SC Amiens SC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
AS Nancy Lorraine AS Nancy Lorraine 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Island Island 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Island Island [U21] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Juventus Juventus [A-Junioren] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Kroatien Kroatien 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien [U21] 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus [A-Junioren] 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
SC Bastia SC Bastia 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schweden Schweden 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica [A-Junioren] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Vannes OC Vannes OC 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Albanien Albanien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atalanta Atalanta 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brasilien Brasilien [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Bulgarien Bulgarien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dänemark Dänemark 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
England England [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Entente Feignies Aulnoye Entente Feignies Aulnoye 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
ES Wasquehal ES Wasquehal 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Finnland Finnland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Irland Irland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Italien Italien [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Juventus Juventus 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Manchester City Manchester City [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Nordirland Nordirland [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Österreich Österreich [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Russland Russland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schottland Schottland [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schweiz Schweiz 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Spanien Spanien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Südafrika Südafrika 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Ungarn Ungarn 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
US Avranches US Avranches 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
US Orléans US Orléans 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wales Wales 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten