Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tuzos de la UAZ | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cimarrones de Sonora II | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Saltillo FC | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Los Cabos United | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mineros de Fresnillo FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coras de Nayarit | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cruz Azul Hidalgo | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Leones Negros II | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alacranes de Durango | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Irapuato | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Correcaminos UAT II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pioneros de Cancún | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tritones Vallarta | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cafetaleros de Chiapas | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Cañoneros FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chihuahua FC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colima FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coyotes de Tlaxcala | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Playa | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Mexicali FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sporting Canamy | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Apodaca | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético San Luis II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azores de Hidalgo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cafessa Jalisco | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cafetaleros de Chiapas II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gavilanes de Matamoros | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Halcones de Zapopan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nigeria [U17] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pumas UNAM II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tuxtla FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yalmakan FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aguacateros CDU | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albinegros Orizaba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasilien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Catedráticos Elite | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF América II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Calor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cocodrilos de Tabasco | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Deportivo Dongu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irak [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mazorqueros | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Reboceros de La Piedad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tecos Fútbol Club | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zitácuaro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |