Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FSC Lohfelden | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Buchonia Flieden | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Griesheim | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayern Alzenau | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KSV Baunatal | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Darmstadt | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Stadtallendorf | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Waldgirmes | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Neu-Isenburg | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
SV Steinbach | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OSC Vellmar | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiss Frankfurt | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Ginsheim | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
1. FC Eschborn | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Baník Ostrava | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Fulda | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eddersheim | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hessen Dreieich | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hünfelder SV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Oberrad 05 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wehen Wiesbaden II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wiesbaden | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Steinbach Haiger | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Urberach | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Schwalmstadt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gießen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Zlín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dukla Praha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FV Bad Vilbel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hessen Kassel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Kladno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türk Gücü Friedberg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Kelsterbach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Žižkov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |