Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Austria Wien (A) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbirn | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lafnitz | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK Amateure OÖ | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien (A) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKU Amstetten | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Dynamo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Halberstadt | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Fürstenwalde | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VSG Altglienicke | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Berliner AK 07 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bischofswerdaer FV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Chemie Leipzig | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kitzbühel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberlausitz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
First Vienna FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grazer AK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Island [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Optik Rathenow | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SV Lichtenberg 47 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Auerbach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wacker Nordhausen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |