Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Den Bosch | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
SV Spakenburg | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
De Graafschap | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Volendam | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Twente | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Roda JC Kerkrade | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Almere City FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ACV Assen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DVS'33 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harkemase Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Oostzaan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Urk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |