Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
De Graafschap | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AGOVV | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
RBC Roosendaal | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Veendam | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitatea Cluj | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ASA Târgu Mureş | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greenock Morton FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oţelul Galaţi | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Bucureşti | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Concordia Chiajna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EVV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Twente | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UMF Stjarnan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Brechin City FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Breiðablik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Buckie Thistle | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dumbarton FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dunfermline Athletic | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Falkirk FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Botoşani | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viitorul Constanța | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flamurtari Vlorë | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fylkir Reykjavík | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HK Kópavogur | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HVV Hollandia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KA Akureyri | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KR Reykjavík | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Livingston FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raith Rovers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid CFR Suceava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SR Braşov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Mirren FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Víkingur Reykjavík | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |