Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Real Oviedo B | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Compostela | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Bergantiños FC | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Avilés | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid B | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Arenteiro | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marino de Luanco | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coruxo FC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pontevedra CF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Covadonga | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guijuelo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leganés B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UP Langreo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Algeciras CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos Promesas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cristo Atlético | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Laredo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
CD Móstoles URJC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Badalona | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CF Badalona Futur | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF La Nucía | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CP Villarrobledo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnástica Torrelavega | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lleida Esportiu | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ourense CF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Cantabria | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
UE Cornellà | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeclano Deportivo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
UCAM Murcia CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arosa SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leonesa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lugo B Polvorín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Fabril | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Fernando CD | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Terrassa FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Llanera | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Club Ceares | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arandina CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Saguntino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Cádiz CF B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alavés B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Badajoz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cayón | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lealtad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Numancia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CDA Navalcarnero | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Andratx | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Europa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerdanyola FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espanyol Barcelona B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Cartagena | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnástica Segoviana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hércules CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mérida AD | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peña Deportiva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Villalbés | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salamanca CF UDS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Formentera | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Torrent CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Sant Andreu | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valencia CF B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zamora CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |