Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sandefjord Fotball | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalesunds FK | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fredrikstad FK | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stabæk IF | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tromsø IL | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vålerenga IF | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viking FK | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jerv | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyn Oslo | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Molde FK | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandnes Ulf | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Brann | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Åsane Fotball | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bryne FK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bodø/Glimt | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Start | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IL Hødd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KFUM Oslo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kristiansund BK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levanger FK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjøndalen IF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odds BK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ranheim IL | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raufoss IL | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Strømsgodset IF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ullensaker/Kisa IL | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ägypten [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamarkameratene | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jamaika [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newcastle United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Schweiz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Strømmen IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Südkorea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UN Käerjéng | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |