Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Macará | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
9 de Octubre | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Emelec | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente del Valle | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LDU Quito | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barcelona | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Catolica | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Delfín SC | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guayaquil City | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
El Nacional | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Cuenca | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
América de Quito | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacaritas FC | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mushuc Runa | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sol de América | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Olimpia | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cuniburo FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Aucas | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Comunicaciones | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Imbabura | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Independiente Juniors | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manta | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olmedo | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liga de Portoviejo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Nacional | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fuerza Amarilla | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guaraní | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Libertad | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Orense SC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vargas Torres | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antigua GFC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Clan Juvenil | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xelaju MC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achuapa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerro Porteño | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Rubio Ñu | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cobán Imperial | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSD Municipal | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Capiatá | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Deportivo Malacateco | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Mixco | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Xinabajul | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
General Díaz | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gualaceo SC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iztapa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santa Lucía | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportivo Luqueño | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cumbayá | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leones del Norte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Técnico Universitario | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |