Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Aksu | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Brest | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |