Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Sochi | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Spartak Moskva 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |