Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shakter Karaganda | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Dinamo Moskva | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Pavlodar | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Qarabağ FK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS FOLA Esch | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Noah | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Montenegro [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Engordany | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Usbekistan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VA Emirate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |