Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Kapaz | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftçi PFK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Səbail FK | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zira FK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabala FK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sabah FK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sumgayit FK | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turan-T İK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Milsami | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Partizani | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Radnički 1923 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Laçi | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Skënderbeu | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Teuta Durrës | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Kastrioti | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Bylis Ballsh | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club NXT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Virton | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCV Dender EH | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Javor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krupa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vllaznia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zlatibor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HŠK Posušje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Apolonia Fier | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Tiranë | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leotar Trebinje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lierse Kempenzonen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost GAT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSCA Futures | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Beveren | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Željezničar Sarajevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |