Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Akhmat Grozny | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Torpedo Armavir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |