Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Strogino Moskva | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Peresvet Domodedovo | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalinets | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania-2 Vladikavkaz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kvant Obninsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Tambov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vladivostok | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Kaluga | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mashuk KMV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saransk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pobeda Khasavyurt | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Dinamo Barnaul | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo-2 Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Druzhba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ryazan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Izhevsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |