Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rio Ave FC | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Moreirense FC | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paços de Ferreira | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Setúbal | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Arouca | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Novi Pazar | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boavista | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Os Belenenses | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
B-SAD | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vranje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
União da Madeira | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Académica de Coimbra | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FH Hafnarfjörður | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabala FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Grödig | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Sant Julià | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeni Malatyaspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhisar Belediyespor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antalyaspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Aves | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Chaves | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académico de Viseu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Kula | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sivasspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Włocłavia Włocławek | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Alcorcón | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Oliveirense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alanyaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albacete | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tenerife | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estrela Amadora | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Extremadura UD | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eyüpspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gençlerbirliği | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Israel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbul Başakşehir | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karabükspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasımpaşa SK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Konyaspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Volou | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SSC Napoli | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Warta Poznań | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeşil Bursa SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |